Venator
Venator

marksman
普通
DevoutArms ExpertTactical
フィルター
アイテムピック率%勝率%
Cultist Sacrifice3
Cultist Sacrifice

Cultist Sacrifice

T3武器3.2k
270sCooldown
160sDuration
+30%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+2Out of Combat Regen
アクティブ

Target an enemy NPC and consume it for 170% Bonus Souls and grants a powerful long lasting buff.

Cultist Sacrifice
68%
51%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2バイタリティ1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
65%
52%
Fleetfoot2
Fleetfoot

Fleetfoot

T2武器1.6k
16sCooldown
5sDuration
+3.0mmMove Speed
+35%Slide Distance
アクティブ
Fleetfoot
57%
53%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3バイタリティ3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
52%
51%
Rapid Recharge3
Rapid Recharge

Rapid Recharge

T3スピリット3.2k
+30%Faster Time Between Charges
+2Bonus Ability Charges
+14%Cooldown Reduction For Charged Abilities
+14Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Rapid Recharge
51%
43%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3バイタリティ3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
48%
59%
Ballistic Enchantment3
Ballistic Enchantment

Ballistic Enchantment

T3武器3.2k
20sDuration
+22%Ability Range
+20%Weapon Damage per Stack
+5%Non-Hero Weapon Damage

Imbue an ability with increased range. Dealing damage with that ability grants you increased weapon damage per unique hero hit. Has reduced effect on non-heroes.

Ballistic Enchantment
48%
41%
Hollow Point3
Hollow Point

Hollow Point

T3武器3.2k
+35%Weapon Damage
+4.5Out of Combat Regen
+125Bonus Health
+-10%Bullet Resist

When you are above 65% health, deal additional Weapon Damage and your bullets reduce enemy Bullet Resist.

Hollow Point
46%
48%
Berserker3
Berserker

Berserker

T3武器3.2k
+8%Bullet Resist

Your Weapon Damage increases as you take sustained damage.

Berserker
43%
58%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2バイタリティ1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
43%
65%
Weakening Headshot2
Weakening Headshot

Weakening Headshot

T2武器1.6k
-12%Bullet Resist
12sDebuff Duration
+60Bonus Health

Landing a Headshot reduces their Bullet Resist.

Weakening Headshot
42%
46%
Siphon Bullets4
Siphon Bullets

Siphon Bullets

T4バイタリティ6.4k
+15%Weapon Damage
+10%Bullet Resist
17sSteal Duration
1.2sMax Frequency
Siphon Bullets
41%
56%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3バイタリティ3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
37%
43%
Titanic Magazine2
Titanic Magazine

Titanic Magazine

T2武器1.6k
+100%Max Ammo
+14%Weapon Damage
Titanic Magazine
36%
63%
Weighted Shots3
Weighted Shots

Weighted Shots

T3武器3.2k
+30%Weapon Damage
+22%Debuff Resist
+-14%Stamina Recovery
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Weighted Shots
33%
57%
Recharging Rush2
Recharging Rush

Recharging Rush

T2武器1.6k
+20%Max Ammo
+10%Weapon Damage

Dealing significant weapon damage replenishes a charge for each of your charged abilities.

Recharging Rush
30%
45%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3バイタリティ3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
アクティブ
Dispel Magic
30%
55%
Swift Striker2
Swift Striker

Swift Striker

T2武器1.6k
+20%Fire Rate
+0.75mmSprint Speed
Swift Striker
30%
63%
Silencer4
Silencer

Silencer

T4武器6.4k
+12%Spirit Resist
-25%Spirit Damage Reduction
6sDebuff Duration
10sImmunity Duration

Your bullets build up to a Silence. Victims are immune to the build up for 10s after silence expires.

Silencer
29%
69%
Intensifying Magazine2
Intensifying Magazine

Intensifying Magazine

T2武器1.6k
+20%Max Ammo
2.5sTime for Max Damage
45%Max Weapon Damage

Increases Weapon Damage as you continuously fire your weapon.

Intensifying Magazine
21%
46%
Vampiric Burst4
Vampiric Burst

Vampiric Burst

T4バイタリティ6.4k
30sCooldown
5sDuration
34%Fire Rate
70%Bullet Lifesteal
アクティブ
Vampiric Burst
17%
52%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3バイタリティ3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
アクティブ

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
16%
68%
Bullet Lifesteal2
Bullet Lifesteal

Bullet Lifesteal

T2バイタリティ1.6k
+13%Bullet Lifesteal
+90Bonus Health
+6%Weapon Damage
Bullet Lifesteal
15%
40%
Crippling Headshot4
Crippling Headshot

Crippling Headshot

T4武器6.4k
+125Bonus Health
-16%Bullet Resist
-16%Spirit Resist
-35%Incoming Healing

Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing.

Crippling Headshot
15%
50%
Close Quarters1
Close Quarters

Close Quarters

T1武器800
+20%Weapon Damage
15mmClose Range
+20%Melee Resist

Deal additional Weapon Damage when in close range to your target.

Close Quarters
13%
76%
Blood Tribute3
Blood Tribute

Blood Tribute

T3武器3.2k
+8%Spirit Resist
50/sHealth Drain
+35%Fire Rate
+35%Debuff Resist
アクティブ

Toggle: Continually sacrifice Health to improve fire rate, Debuff Resistance and Move Speed.

Blood Tribute
12%
50%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2バイタリティ1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
12%
75%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4バイタリティ6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
アクティブ

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
12%
69%
Ricochet4
Ricochet

Ricochet

T4武器6.4k
+18%Fire Rate

Your bullets will ricochet on enemies near your target, applying any bullet procs and dealing a percentage of the original damage.

Ricochet
11%
53%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2バイタリティ1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
アクティブ
Restorative Locket
10%
46%
Restorative Shot1
Restorative Shot

Restorative Shot

T1武器800
+6%Weapon Damage

Your next bullet will heal you based on what target you hit.

Restorative Shot
9%
58%
Plated Armor4
Plated Armor

Plated Armor

T4バイタリティ6.4k
30%Deflection Percent
50%On-Hit Prevention Percent
+130Bonus Health

Gain a chance to either deflect incoming bullets, preventing all weapon damage or prevent all on-hit effects from bullets.

Plated Armor
8%
82%
Armor Piercer4
Armor Piercer

Armor Piercer

T4武器6.4k
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage

Your Bullets have a chance to become unavoidable, piercing through enemies and ignoring their Bullet Resistance.

Armor Piercer
7%
30%
Escalating Resilience3
Escalating Resilience

Escalating Resilience

T3武器3.2k
+35%Max Ammo
30%Max Bullet Resist
2%Bullet Resist per Stack
24sStack Duration
+18%Weapon Damage

Grants Bullet Resist when your bullets hit an enemy hero. Each shot can only grant one stack.

Escalating Resilience
7%
70%
Ethereal Shift4
Ethereal Shift

Ethereal Shift

T4スピリット6.4k
37sCooldown
4.0sDuration
5sBuff Duration
+30%Spirit Resist
アクティブ

Instantly enter a void state and become Invulnerable for a short duration.

Ethereal Shift
7%
56%
Extra Charge1
Extra Charge

Extra Charge

T1スピリット800
+1Bonus Ability Charges
+7Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Extra Charge
6%
63%
Metal Skin3
Metal Skin

Metal Skin

T3バイタリティ3.2k
24sCooldown
5.0sDuration
+12%Bullet Resist
-1.5mmActive Movespeed Penalty
アクティブ

Become immune to bullets.

Metal Skin
5%
57%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1バイタリティ800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
5%
71%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2バイタリティ1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
4%
40%
Indomitable4
Indomitable

Indomitable

T4バイタリティ6.4k
+10%Bullet Resist
+10%Spirit Resist
+2.0Out of Combat Regen
Indomitable
3%
100%
Lucky Shot4
Lucky Shot

Lucky Shot

T4武器6.4k
+30%Max Ammo

Your bullets have a chance to be empowered, causing them to deal bonus weapon damage on hit.
Bonus damage cannot Crit.

Lucky Shot
3%
100%
Inhibitor4
Inhibitor

Inhibitor

T4バイタリティ6.4k
+150Bonus Health
5sDebuff Duration
0.77%Buildup Per Shot
-30%Damage Penalty

Your bullets build up to reduce the target's outgoing damage and apply healing reduction.

Inhibitor
3%
75%
Sharpshooter3
Sharpshooter

Sharpshooter

T3武器3.2k
+20%Weapon Fall-off Range
+25%Weapon Zoom
+10%Weapon Damage
+60%Weapon Damage
15mmMin. Distance
+-0.7m mMove Speed

Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target.

Sharpshooter
3%
25%
Spellslinger4
Spellslinger

Spellslinger

T4武器6.4k
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+11%Fire Rate
+-10%Reload Time
18sBuff Duration

While in-combat whenever you cast an ability or item, gain a stacking buff that improves fire rate and reload speed.
Each stack refreshes the duration.

Spellslinger
3%
75%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1バイタリティ800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
3%
75%
Frenzy4
Frenzy

Frenzy

T4武器6.4k
16sCooldown
10sDuration
+160Bonus Health
+15%Fire Rate
Frenzy
2%
67%
Fury Trance3
Fury Trance

Fury Trance

T3バイタリティ3.2k
18sCooldown
6.5sDuration
+14%Bullet Lifesteal
32%Fire Rate
アクティブ
Fury Trance
2%
100%
Extended Magazine1
Extended Magazine

Extended Magazine

T1武器800
+30%Max Ammo
+8%Weapon Damage
Extended Magazine
2%
67%
Point Blank3
Point Blank

Point Blank

T3武器3.2k
+50%Weapon Damage
-20%Move Speed
2sSlow Duration
15mmClose Range

When in close range to your target, gain Weapon Damage and your bullets apply a Movement Slow.

Point Blank
2%
67%
Melee Charge2
Melee Charge

Melee Charge

T2武器1.6k
+50%Heavy Melee Distance
5sCooldown
+6%Bullet Resist
+10%Melee Damage
+25%Bonus Heavy Damage

Your next Heavy Melee attack against an enemy deals increased damage.

Melee Charge
1%
50%
Glass Cannon4
Glass Cannon

Glass Cannon

T4武器6.4k
+80%Weapon Damage
-13%Max Health
+7%Fire Rate per Kill

Each hero kill grants permanent Fire Rate (up to a max of 8 times). Death results in the loss of 1 stack.

Glass Cannon
1%
0%
Active Reload2
Active Reload

Active Reload

T2武器1.6k
12sCooldown
7sDuration
+16%Bullet Lifesteal
+25%Fire Rate

While reloading, pressing Reload during the highlighted portion will instantly finish your reload and grant you Fire Rate, Bullet Lifesteal and Move Speed.

Active Reload
1%
0%
Rapid Rounds1
Rapid Rounds

Rapid Rounds

T1武器800
+9%Fire Rate
Rapid Rounds
1%
50%
Melee Lifesteal1
Melee Lifesteal

Melee Lifesteal

T1バイタリティ800
+12%Melee Damage
8sCooldown
100Heal on Melee Hit

Your next Melee attack heals you.

This heal is 30% effective vs non-heroes.
Cooldown is 1.5x as long for Light Melee hits.

Melee Lifesteal
1%
100%
Spellbreaker4
Spellbreaker

Spellbreaker

T4バイタリティ6.4k
+18%Spirit Resist
+25%Debuff Resist
9sCooldown
175Damage Threshold
65%Spirit Damage Reduction
+90Bonus Health

The next instance of high spirit damage you take is significantly reduced.

Spellbreaker
1%
0%
Toxic Bullets3
Toxic Bullets

Toxic Bullets

T3武器3.2k

Your bullets build up a Bleed on enemies, causing them to lose a percentage of their Max Health over time. Also reduces Incoming Healing on the bleeding target.

Toxic Bullets
1%
50%
134試合の最終ビルドに残ったアイテム