Sinclair
Sinclair

mystic
不明
TricksterCopycatVersatile
フィルター
アイテムピック率%勝率%
Opening Rounds2
Opening Rounds

Opening Rounds

T2武器1.6k
+7Spirit Power
+60%Bullet Velocity
+8%Weapon Damage
+25%Weapon Damage

Your attacks have additional Weapon Damage against enemies above 50% health.

Opening Rounds
89%
40%
Greater Expansion3
Greater Expansion

Greater Expansion

T3スピリット3.2k
+30%Ability Range
+10%Spirit Resist

Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items.

Greater Expansion
83%
41%
Superior Duration3
Superior Duration

Superior Duration

T3スピリット3.2k
+28%Ability Duration
+8%Bullet Resist

Increases the duration of your abilities and items.

Superior Duration
83%
43%
Cultist Sacrifice3
Cultist Sacrifice

Cultist Sacrifice

T3武器3.2k
270sCooldown
160sDuration
+30%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+2Out of Combat Regen
アクティブ

Target an enemy NPC and consume it for 170% Bonus Souls and grants a powerful long lasting buff.

Cultist Sacrifice
57%
37%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3バイタリティ3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
アクティブ
Dispel Magic
43%
39%
Veil Walker3
Veil Walker

Veil Walker

T3バイタリティ3.2k
15sCooldown
+125Bonus Health
+6Spirit Power
8sInvisibility Duration

Walking through a cosmic veil grants you Stealth, Heal and increased Move Speed.

Veil Walker
40%
48%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3バイタリティ3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
40%
57%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2バイタリティ1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
36%
37%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2スピリット1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
アクティブ

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
34%
22%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1バイタリティ800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
32%
35%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3バイタリティ3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
アクティブ

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
30%
44%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1バイタリティ800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
26%
50%
Vortex Web4
Vortex Web

Vortex Web

T4スピリット6.4k
42sCooldown
4.0sDuration
12mmCapture Radius
0.5sTether Duration
アクティブ
Vortex Web
25%
69%
Monster Rounds1
Monster Rounds

Monster Rounds

T1武器800
+25%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+25%Bullet Resist vs. NPCs
+1Out of Combat Regen
Monster Rounds
19%
50%
Divine Barrier4
Divine Barrier

Divine Barrier

T4バイタリティ6.4k
45sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
アクティブ

Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed.
Can be self-cast. Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Divine Barrier
19%
60%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2バイタリティ1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
19%
40%
Arcane Surge2
Arcane Surge

Arcane Surge

T2スピリット1.6k
7sCast Window
+15%Ability Duration
+20Spirit Power
+12%Ability Range

After you Dash-Jump, the next ability you use within 7s will have bonus Range, Duration, and Spirit Power.

Arcane Surge
17%
44%
Echo Shard4
Echo Shard

Echo Shard

T4スピリット6.4k
+5%Spirit Resist
+5%Bullet Resist
100%Imbued Ability Cooldown
アクティブ
Echo Shard
15%
63%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2バイタリティ1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
15%
38%
Melee Charge2
Melee Charge

Melee Charge

T2武器1.6k
+50%Heavy Melee Distance
5sCooldown
+6%Bullet Resist
+10%Melee Damage
+25%Bonus Heavy Damage

Your next Heavy Melee attack against an enemy deals increased damage.

Melee Charge
13%
43%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1スピリット800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
13%
29%
Weighted Shots3
Weighted Shots

Weighted Shots

T3武器3.2k
+30%Weapon Damage
+22%Debuff Resist
+-14%Stamina Recovery
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Weighted Shots
13%
43%
Alchemical Fire3
Alchemical Fire

Alchemical Fire

T3武器3.2k
30sCooldown
5sDuration
45Damage Per Second
95Max DPS
アクティブ

Throw a flask that explodes on contact, creating an area that does increasing spirit damage per second and reduces enemy Bullet Resist.

50% less effective vs non-heroes.

Alchemical Fire
11%
67%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3スピリット3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
11%
33%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2バイタリティ1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
11%
50%
Rapid Recharge3
Rapid Recharge

Rapid Recharge

T3スピリット3.2k
+30%Faster Time Between Charges
+2Bonus Ability Charges
+14%Cooldown Reduction For Charged Abilities
+14Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Rapid Recharge
9%
20%
Close Quarters1
Close Quarters

Close Quarters

T1武器800
+20%Weapon Damage
15mmClose Range
+20%Melee Resist

Deal additional Weapon Damage when in close range to your target.

Close Quarters
9%
60%
Diviner's Kevlar4
Diviner's Kevlar

Diviner's Kevlar

T4バイタリティ6.4k
40sCooldown
+40Spirit Power
1000Barrier
20sBuff Duration

Upon casting an ultimate ability gain a Barrier and temporary Spirit Power.

Diviner's Kevlar
9%
80%
Guardian Ward2
Guardian Ward

Guardian Ward

T2バイタリティ1.6k
+8%Ability Range
60sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
アクティブ

Provide the target with a Barrier and temporary Move Speed.
Can be self-cast.
Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Guardian Ward
8%
0%
Indomitable4
Indomitable

Indomitable

T4バイタリティ6.4k
+10%Bullet Resist
+10%Spirit Resist
+2.0Out of Combat Regen
Indomitable
8%
100%
Extra Spirit1
Extra Spirit

Extra Spirit

T1スピリット800
+10Spirit Power
Extra Spirit
8%
75%
Disarming Hex3
Disarming Hex

Disarming Hex

T3スピリット3.2k
16sCooldown
4.25sDuration
32mmCast Range
+0.75mmSprint Speed
アクティブ

Disarms enemy target and reduces their Bullet Resist.

Disarming Hex
8%
0%
Cursed Relic4
Cursed Relic

Cursed Relic

T4スピリット6.4k
55sCooldown
3.25sDuration
20mmCast Range
-25%Damage Penalty
アクティブ

Curses an enemy - interrupting, Silencing, Disarming, and preventing item usage. Removes all non-ultimate buffs.

Your own Damage Output is reduced for the duration.

Cursed Relic
8%
75%
Extra Charge1
Extra Charge

Extra Charge

T1スピリット800
+1Bonus Ability Charges
+7Bonus Spirit Power for Charged Abilities
Extra Charge
8%
25%
Restorative Shot1
Restorative Shot

Restorative Shot

T1武器800
+6%Weapon Damage

Your next bullet will heal you based on what target you hit.

Restorative Shot
8%
50%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2バイタリティ1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
6%
33%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3バイタリティ3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
6%
33%
Boundless Spirit4
Boundless Spirit

Boundless Spirit

T4スピリット6.4k
+15%Spirit Power
+30Spirit Power
+75Bonus Health
+4Out of Combat Regen
Boundless Spirit
6%
33%
Extra Regen1
Extra Regen

Extra Regen

T1バイタリティ800
+2.5Health Regen
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Extra Regen
6%
33%
Duration Extender2
Duration Extender

Duration Extender

T2スピリット1.6k
+22%Ability Duration

Imbue an ability to increase its Duration.

Duration Extender
6%
0%
Unstoppable4
Unstoppable

Unstoppable

T4バイタリティ6.4k
60sCooldown
5.5sDuration
+125Bonus Health
+25%Debuff Resist
アクティブ

Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm.
Cannot be used while Stunned or Slept.

Unstoppable
6%
67%
Sprint Boots1
Sprint Boots

Sprint Boots

T1バイタリティ800
+2.0mmSprint Speed
+2Out of Combat Regen
Sprint Boots
6%
33%
Fortitude3
Fortitude

Fortitude

T3バイタリティ3.2k
+375Bonus Health
+10 sRestore Delay
+2.25 %Max Health Regen
+1.5m mMove Speed

After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen.

Fortitude
6%
33%
Slowing Bullets2
Slowing Bullets

Slowing Bullets

T2武器1.6k
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance
3.5sSlow Duration
0.7%Buildup Per Shot

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Slowing Bullets
4%
0%
Knockdown3
Knockdown

Knockdown

T3スピリット3.2k
45mmCast Range
+75Bonus Health
+5%Ability Range
アクティブ

Apply a Stun after 2s. Stun duration is increased against airborne targets.

Increases the target's gravity for the duration of the stun.

Knockdown
4%
0%
Rescue Beam3
Rescue Beam

Rescue Beam

T3バイタリティ3.2k
60sCooldown
35mmCast Range
2.5sChannel Duration
20%Heal Amount
アクティブ

Heals a target allied hero and yourself for a percentage of Max Health. Once while healing, you can Pull the target towards you. Can be self-cast.

Rescue Beam
4%
0%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2バイタリティ1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
アクティブ
Restorative Locket
4%
50%
Heroic Aura3
Heroic Aura

Heroic Aura

T3武器3.2k
22sCooldown
7sDuration
+26%Fire Rate
35mmRadius
アクティブ

Provides Bullet Resist to nearby friendly units.

Heroic Aura
4%
100%
Sharpshooter3
Sharpshooter

Sharpshooter

T3武器3.2k
+20%Weapon Fall-off Range
+25%Weapon Zoom
+10%Weapon Damage
+60%Weapon Damage
15mmMin. Distance
+-0.7m mMove Speed

Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target.

Sharpshooter
4%
50%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2バイタリティ1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
4%
50%
Decay3
Decay

Decay

T3スピリット3.2k
30sCooldown
12sDuration
20mmCast Range
+8Spirit Power
アクティブ

Inflict damage over time to a target, dealing damage based on their current health.
Decay's damage is non-lethal and does not apply item procs.

Decay
4%
0%
Long Range2
Long Range

Long Range

T2武器1.6k
+40%Weapon Damage
15mmMin. Distance
+0.75mmSprint Speed
+8%Weapon Fall-off Range

Deal additional Weapon Damage when beyond a minimum distance from your target.

Long Range
4%
100%
53試合の最終ビルドに残ったアイテム