Mirage



Fire Scarabs
シグネチャーアビリティ
0.05sCast Delay
2ChargesInfest an enemy with fire scarabs, stealing life from them and causing them to deal reduced damage.


Dust Devil
シグネチャーアビリティ
0.1sCast DelayTransform yourself into a whirlwind that travels forward, damaging enemies, slowing their move speed and lifting them up in the air. After emerging from the tornado you gain bullet evasion.


Djinn's Mark
シグネチャーアビリティActive: Consume all Djinn Marks to deal their damage now.


Traveler
シグネチャーアビリティTarget a location on the minimap. After a brief wait, teleport to that location. Taking damage during the wait period causes the teleport to be interrupted.


Promises Kept
Pistol| アイテム | ピック率% | 勝率% |
|---|---|---|
2![]() HealbaneT2バイタリティ1.6k Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal. | 95% | 45% |
3![]() Toxic BulletsT3武器3.2k Your bullets build up a Bleed on enemies, causing them to lose a percentage of their Max Health over time. Also reduces Incoming Healing on the bleeding target. | 90% | 44% |
3![]() Dispel MagicT3バイタリティ3.2k アクティブ | 90% | 44% |
4![]() RicochetT4武器6.4k +18%Fire Rate Your bullets will ricochet on enemies near your target, applying any bullet procs and dealing a percentage of the original damage. | 75% | 45% |
4![]() Escalating ExposureT4スピリット6.4k 0.7sMax Frequency Per Target +17%Spirit Resist Dealing spirit damage applies a stacking Spirit Amp that increases your spirit damage to the target. | 63% | 48% |
3![]() HeadhunterT3武器3.2k Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage, heal you, and briefly grants bonus move speed. | 56% | 48% |
2![]() SuppressorT2スピリット1.6k When you deal spirit damage to enemies, you also reduce their Fire Rate. | 55% | 48% |
2![]() Recharging RushT2武器1.6k +20%Max Ammo Dealing significant weapon damage replenishes a charge for each of your charged abilities. | 46% | 51% |
1![]() Mystic RegenerationT1スピリット800 Dealing spirit damage to enemy Heroes grants you Bonus regeneration. Stacks when dealing damage to different heroes. | 42% | 50% |
3![]() Superior CooldownT3スピリット3.2k Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities. | 34% | 43% |
2![]() Mystic ShotT2武器1.6k Your next bullet deals bonus spirit damage. | 31% | 56% |
2![]() Compress CooldownT2スピリット1.6k Imbue an ability to reduce its Cooldown. | 28% | 39% |
2![]() Kinetic DashT2武器1.6k +1Stamina When you Dash-Jump you gain Fire Rate and bonus Ammo until your next reload. Lasts up to 7s. | 28% | 26% |
2![]() Restorative LocketT2バイタリティ1.6k 25Max Stacks アクティブ | 23% | 60% |
2![]() Titanic MagazineT2武器1.6k +100%Max Ammo | 23% | 48% |
2![]() Mystic VulnerabilityT2スピリット1.6k When an enemy takes spirit damage, they have their spirit resist reduced. | 22% | 21% |
3![]() CounterspellT3バイタリティ3.2k Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit. | 21% | 39% |
4![]() InhibitorT4バイタリティ6.4k 0.77%Buildup Per Shot Your bullets build up to reduce the target's outgoing damage and apply healing reduction. | 21% | 57% |
2![]() Spirit SapT2スピリット1.6k アクティブ Target an enemy to reduce their Spirit Resist and Spirit Power. | 18% | 35% |
2![]() Improved SpiritT2スピリット1.6k +18Spirit Power | 16% | 39% |
1![]() Monster RoundsT1武器800 | 15% | 47% |
4![]() Spiritual OverflowT4武器6.4k Gain bonus Fire Rate, Spirit Power and Spirit Lifesteal by charging up when shooting enemy heroes. | 15% | 38% |
3![]() Spirit RendT3武器3.2k 4Max Stacks | 15% | 50% |
4![]() Boundless SpiritT4スピリット6.4k +15%Spirit Power +30Spirit Power | 10% | 82% |
4![]() SilencerT4武器6.4k 6sDebuff Duration 10sImmunity Duration Your bullets build up to a Silence. Victims are immune to the build up for 10s after silence expires. | 9% | 50% |
2![]() Spirit ShredderT2武器1.6k Your bullets apply a debuff that reduces the Spirit Resist of the target and grants you and your allies Spirit Lifesteal against them. | 9% | 70% |
4![]() Diviner's KevlarT4バイタリティ6.4k Upon casting an ultimate ability gain a Barrier and temporary Spirit Power. | 9% | 50% |
1![]() Extra SpiritT1スピリット800 +10Spirit Power | 8% | 56% |
3![]() Disarming HexT3スピリット3.2k アクティブ Disarms enemy target and reduces their Bullet Resist. | 8% | 56% |
2![]() Quicksilver ReloadT2スピリット1.6k Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use. | 6% | 43% |
4![]() Transcendent CooldownT4スピリット6.4k Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items. | 6% | 29% |
2![]() Slowing HexT2スピリット1.6k アクティブ Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities. | 6% | 86% |
2![]() Opening RoundsT2武器1.6k +7Spirit Power Your attacks have additional Weapon Damage against enemies above 50% health. | 6% | 29% |
2![]() Debuff ReducerT2バイタリティ1.6k Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you. | 5% | 67% |
1![]() RebuttalT1バイタリティ800 On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage. | 5% | 50% |
2![]() Spirit ShieldingT2バイタリティ1.6k Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame. | 4% | 50% |
2![]() Reactive BarrierT2バイタリティ1.6k Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced. | 4% | 0% |
1![]() Rusted BarrelT1スピリット800 アクティブ Target an enemy to reduce their Fire Rate and Bullet Resistance. | 4% | 50% |
1![]() Headshot BoosterT1武器800 Your next headshot against an enemy Hero deals bonus weapon damage. | 3% | 33% |
3![]() Superior DurationT3スピリット3.2k Increases the duration of your abilities and items. | 3% | 67% |
4![]() UnstoppableT4バイタリティ6.4k アクティブ Temporarily suppress negative status effects and become immune to Stun, Silence, Sleep, Root, and Disarm. | 3% | 33% |
4![]() Crippling HeadshotT4武器6.4k Landing a Headshot will reduce their Bullet, Spirit Resist, and Incoming Healing. | 3% | 33% |
4![]() Mercurial MagnumT4スピリット6.4k +7Spirit Power 100%Bullets Reloaded Your imbued ability charges up over time with bonus spirit damage, bonus fire rate, and reloads bullets on use. Until your next reload, your bullets deal bonus spirit damage based on your Spirit Power. | 3% | 33% |
2![]() Enchanter's EmblemT2バイタリティ1.6k +18%Spirit Resist While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction. | 3% | 33% |
2![]() Swift StrikerT2武器1.6k +20%Fire Rate | 3% | 67% |
2![]() Slowing BulletsT2武器1.6k 0.7%Buildup Per Shot Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies. | 2% | 50% |
4![]() Armor PiercerT4武器6.4k +60%Bullet Velocity Your Bullets have a chance to become unavoidable, piercing through enemies and ignoring their Bullet Resistance. | 2% | 50% |
3![]() Cultist SacrificeT3武器3.2k アクティブ Target an enemy NPC and consume it for 170% Bonus Souls and grants a powerful long lasting buff. | 2% | 50% |
2![]() Spirit LifestealT2バイタリティ1.6k | 2% | 100% |
4![]() Siphon BulletsT4バイタリティ6.4k | 2% | 50% |
3![]() Spirit ResilienceT3バイタリティ3.2k When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist. | 2% | 0% |
2![]() Bullet Resist ShredderT2スピリット1.6k Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage. | 2% | 50% |
2![]() FleetfootT2武器1.6k +35%Slide Distance アクティブ | 2% | 50% |
4![]() Plated ArmorT4バイタリティ6.4k Gain a chance to either deflect incoming bullets, preventing all weapon damage or prevent all on-hit effects from bullets. | 2% | 0% |
3![]() FortitudeT3バイタリティ3.2k +10 sRestore Delay +2.25 %Max Health Regen After not taking damage for a period, gain health regen. | 2% | 100% |






















































