Abrams
Abrams

brawler
簡単
TankBrawlerBull-Headed
フィルター
アイテムピック率%勝率%
Melee Charge2
Melee Charge

Melee Charge

T2武器1.6k
+50%Heavy Melee Distance
5sCooldown
+6%Bullet Resist
+10%Melee Damage
+25%Bonus Heavy Damage

Your next Heavy Melee attack against an enemy deals increased damage.

Melee Charge
74%
41%
Hunter's Aura3
Hunter's Aura

Hunter's Aura

T3武器3.2k
+100Bonus Health
15mmRadius
+-10%Bullet Resist
-15%Fire Rate

Reduces nearby enemies' Bullet Resist and Fire Rate. If there is only one enemy hero nearby, this effect is doubled.

Hunter's Aura
72%
49%
Bullet Resist Shredder2
Bullet Resist Shredder

Bullet Resist Shredder

T2スピリット1.6k
8sDuration
+-10%Bullet Resist
+9%Weapon Damage
+9%Bullet Resist

Reduces Bullet Resist on enemies when you deal spirit damage.

Bullet Resist Shredder
70%
46%
Superior Duration3
Superior Duration

Superior Duration

T3スピリット3.2k
+28%Ability Duration
+8%Bullet Resist

Increases the duration of your abilities and items.

Superior Duration
66%
46%
Close Quarters1
Close Quarters

Close Quarters

T1武器800
+20%Weapon Damage
15mmClose Range
+20%Melee Resist

Deal additional Weapon Damage when in close range to your target.

Close Quarters
60%
49%
Stalker2
Stalker

Stalker

T2武器1.6k
+50Bonus Health
-50%Footstep Sound Distance

Dealing weapon damage at close range opens a wound and grants you bonus move speed.

Wounded enemies take spirit damage over time, have reduced bullet resist, and are revealed through walls.

Stalker
59%
50%
Warp Stone3
Warp Stone

Warp Stone

T3バイタリティ3.2k
16sCooldown
11mmTeleport Range
+30%Bullet Resist
6sBuff Duration
アクティブ

Teleport straight ahead, gaining Bullet Resist.

Warp Stone
57%
43%
Phantom Strike4
Phantom Strike

Phantom Strike

T4バイタリティ6.4k
35sCooldown
25mmCast Range
+8Spirit Power
+15%Weapon Damage
アクティブ

Teleport to an enemy target and pull them to the ground. Dealing damage, Move speed reduction and Disarm.

Phantom Strike
56%
60%
Counterspell3
Counterspell

Counterspell

T3バイタリティ3.2k
23sCooldown
+20Spirit Power
+1.75m mMove Speed
6sBuff Duration

Your next parry protects you from the damage and effects of enemy abilities and items. On a successful spell parry heal and gain move speed and Spirit.

Counterspell
50%
50%
Dispel Magic3
Dispel Magic

Dispel Magic

T3バイタリティ3.2k
+10%Spirit Resist
45sCooldown
+2mmMove Speed
3sBuff Duration
250HP Healed On Activate
アクティブ
Dispel Magic
44%
41%
Spirit Resilience3
Spirit Resilience

Spirit Resilience

T3バイタリティ3.2k
+30%Spirit Resist
+15%Spirit Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Spirit Resist.

Spirit Resilience
31%
48%
Rebuttal1
Rebuttal

Rebuttal

T1バイタリティ800
+75Bonus Health
-1.75sParry Cooldown
6sBuff Duration
+30%Bonus Damage

On a successful Parry against an enemy Hero, Heal yourself for the damage parried and returns that damage to the target, and temporarily gain increased damage.

Rebuttal
31%
42%
Monster Rounds1
Monster Rounds

Monster Rounds

T1武器800
+25%Weapon Damage vs. NPCs
+25%Bullet Resist vs. NPCs
+1Out of Combat Regen
Monster Rounds
29%
45%
Melee Lifesteal1
Melee Lifesteal

Melee Lifesteal

T1バイタリティ800
+12%Melee Damage
8sCooldown
100Heal on Melee Hit

Your next Melee attack heals you.

This heal is 30% effective vs non-heroes.
Cooldown is 1.5x as long for Light Melee hits.

Melee Lifesteal
27%
74%
Spirit Shielding2
Spirit Shielding

Spirit Shielding

T2バイタリティ1.6k
45sCooldown
3.5sTime Frame
225Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant spirit damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Spirit Shielding
25%
52%
Slowing Hex2
Slowing Hex

Slowing Hex

T2スピリット1.6k
29sCooldown
3.5sDuration
25mmCast Range
-16%Move Speed
アクティブ

Slows movement of enemy target. Also Silences their movement-based items and abilities.
Increases the target's gravity.
Does not affect target's stamina usage.

Slowing Hex
23%
48%
Restorative Locket2
Restorative Locket

Restorative Locket

T2バイタリティ1.6k
20sCooldown
+8%Spirit Resist
16Heal Per Stack
25Max Stacks
アクティブ
Restorative Locket
21%
33%
Healing Booster2
Healing Booster

Healing Booster

T2バイタリティ1.6k
+20%Outgoing Healing
+3Health Regen
+1Out of Combat Regen

Increases the effectiveness of your healing.

Healing Booster
19%
47%
Spirit Snatch3
Spirit Snatch

Spirit Snatch

T3スピリット3.2k
6sCooldown
10sDuration
50Spirit Damage
12%Spirit Resist Steal

When you perform a Light or Heavy Melee attack against a hero, the attack deals extra spirit damage and steals Spirit Resist and Spirit Power.

Effects are reduced by 30% for Light Melee hits.

Spirit Snatch
18%
50%
Extra Health1
Extra Health

Extra Health

T1バイタリティ800
+210Bonus Health
Extra Health
18%
39%
Weighted Shots3
Weighted Shots

Weighted Shots

T3武器3.2k
+30%Weapon Damage
+22%Debuff Resist
+-14%Stamina Recovery
-24%Move Speed
-20%Dash Distance

Your bullets build up a Movement Slow on enemies.

Weighted Shots
18%
44%
Arcane Surge2
Arcane Surge

Arcane Surge

T2スピリット1.6k
7sCast Window
+15%Ability Duration
+20Spirit Power
+12%Ability Range

After you Dash-Jump, the next ability you use within 7s will have bonus Range, Duration, and Spirit Power.

Arcane Surge
17%
47%
Debuff Reducer2
Debuff Reducer

Debuff Reducer

T2バイタリティ1.6k
+25%Debuff Resist
+90Bonus Health

Reduces the duration of all negative effects applied to you.

Debuff Reducer
14%
43%
Berserker3
Berserker

Berserker

T3武器3.2k
+8%Bullet Resist

Your Weapon Damage increases as you take sustained damage.

Berserker
14%
43%
Healbane2
Healbane

Healbane

T2バイタリティ1.6k
+7Spirit Power
8sDuration
-35%Incoming Healing
275Heal On Hero Kill

Your spirit damage reduces the enemy's Incoming Healing. If an enemy hero dies under this effect, you receive a large heal.

Healbane
11%
55%
Extra Regen1
Extra Regen

Extra Regen

T1バイタリティ800
+2.5Health Regen
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
Extra Regen
10%
30%
Enchanter's Emblem2
Enchanter's Emblem

Enchanter's Emblem

T2バイタリティ1.6k
+18%Spirit Resist
+15Spirit Power
+2Out of Combat Regen
+5%Ability Cooldown Reduction

While you are above 65% health, gain bonus Spirit and Cooldown Reduction.

Enchanter's Emblem
10%
40%
Mystic Expansion1
Mystic Expansion

Mystic Expansion

T1スピリット800
+20%Ability Range

Imbue an ability to increase its range and effect radius.

Mystic Expansion
8%
38%
Weapon Shielding2
Weapon Shielding

Weapon Shielding

T2バイタリティ1.6k
35sCooldown
4.0sTime Frame
250Damage Threshold
300Barrier

Gain a Barrier whenever you take significant weapon damage from enemy Heroes in a small time frame.

Weapon Shielding
8%
75%
Battle Vest2
Battle Vest

Battle Vest

T2バイタリティ1.6k
+18%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen
+18%Weapon Damage
+7%Fire Rate

While you are above 65% health, gain weapon damage and bonus fire rate.

Battle Vest
8%
50%
Point Blank3
Point Blank

Point Blank

T3武器3.2k
+50%Weapon Damage
-20%Move Speed
2sSlow Duration
15mmClose Range

When in close range to your target, gain Weapon Damage and your bullets apply a Movement Slow.

Point Blank
8%
63%
Duration Extender2
Duration Extender

Duration Extender

T2スピリット1.6k
+22%Ability Duration

Imbue an ability to increase its Duration.

Duration Extender
8%
50%
Superior Cooldown3
Superior Cooldown

Superior Cooldown

T3スピリット3.2k
+20%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities.

Superior Cooldown
8%
50%
Juggernaut4
Juggernaut

Juggernaut

T4バイタリティ6.4k
+50%Slow Resist
+25%Melee Resist
+8Health Regen
+2.5m mMove Speed
Juggernaut
6%
83%
Scourge4
Scourge

Scourge

T4スピリット6.4k
35sCooldown
10sDuration
35mmCast Range
2.3%Max Health per second
アクティブ

Apply Spirit Resist, Debuff Resist and an aura on a friendly target that deals damage to enemies proportional to their max health. Existing debuffs on the target are reduced.
Can be self cast.

Scourge
6%
33%
Restorative Shot1
Restorative Shot

Restorative Shot

T1武器800
+6%Weapon Damage

Your next bullet will heal you based on what target you hit.

Restorative Shot
6%
50%
Refresher4
Refresher

Refresher

T4スピリット6.4k
300sCooldown
アクティブ

Reset the cooldown of all your abilities and restore all your charges.

Refresher
5%
60%
Greater Expansion3
Greater Expansion

Greater Expansion

T3スピリット3.2k
+30%Ability Range
+10%Spirit Resist

Increases the range and effect radius of your abilities and items.

Greater Expansion
5%
40%
Divine Barrier4
Divine Barrier

Divine Barrier

T4バイタリティ6.4k
45sCooldown
40mmCast Range
+1.5Out of Combat Regen
6sBuff Duration
アクティブ

Remove all non-stun debuffs from the target and provide them with a Barrier and Move Speed.
Can be self-cast. Cooldown is reduced by half when cast on someone else.

Divine Barrier
5%
80%
Colossus4
Colossus

Colossus

T4バイタリティ6.4k
+25%Base Health
37sCooldown
7sDuration
+15%Weapon Damage
35%Bullet Resist
アクティブ

Grow larger in size, gaining bullet resist, spirit resist, and melee damage.

Nearby enemies suffer from slow and have reduced dash speed.

Colossus
5%
60%
Grit1
Grit

Grit

T1バイタリティ800
60sCooldown
200Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen
4sBarrier Duration
アクティブ

Gain a Barrier for a short duration.

Grit
4%
75%
Suppressor2
Suppressor

Suppressor

T2スピリット1.6k
4.5sDuration
+6Spirit Power
-28%Fire Rate
+8%Bullet Resist

When you deal spirit damage to enemies, you also reduce their Fire Rate.

Suppressor
4%
75%
Crushing Fists4
Crushing Fists

Crushing Fists

T4武器6.4k
+60%Heavy Melee Distance
5sCooldown
+12%Bullet Resist
+22%Melee Damage
+25%Bonus Heavy Damage

Your melee damage will restore ammo and apply a stacking bullet resist debuff on enemies. Heavy melee applies 2 stacks.

If the target reaches max stacks, they will be stunned.

Crushing Fists
3%
33%
Metal Skin3
Metal Skin

Metal Skin

T3バイタリティ3.2k
24sCooldown
5.0sDuration
+12%Bullet Resist
-1.5mmActive Movespeed Penalty
アクティブ

Become immune to bullets.

Metal Skin
3%
33%
Weakening Headshot2
Weakening Headshot

Weakening Headshot

T2武器1.6k
-12%Bullet Resist
12sDebuff Duration
+60Bonus Health

Landing a Headshot reduces their Bullet Resist.

Weakening Headshot
3%
0%
Enduring Speed2
Enduring Speed

Enduring Speed

T2バイタリティ1.6k
+2.0m mMove Speed
+25%Slow Resist
+2Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the effect of enemy Move Speed penalties.

Enduring Speed
3%
67%
Boundless Spirit4
Boundless Spirit

Boundless Spirit

T4スピリット6.4k
+15%Spirit Power
+30Spirit Power
+75Bonus Health
+4Out of Combat Regen
Boundless Spirit
3%
67%
Witchmail4
Witchmail

Witchmail

T4バイタリティ6.4k
+14Spirit Power
+22%Spirit Resist

Taking heavy hits of spirit damage from an enemy reduces a random ability cooldown.

Witchmail
3%
33%
Plated Armor4
Plated Armor

Plated Armor

T4バイタリティ6.4k
30%Deflection Percent
50%On-Hit Prevention Percent
+130Bonus Health

Gain a chance to either deflect incoming bullets, preventing all weapon damage or prevent all on-hit effects from bullets.

Plated Armor
3%
0%
Transcendent Cooldown4
Transcendent Cooldown

Transcendent Cooldown

T4スピリット6.4k
+25%Ability Cooldown Reduction
+25%Item Cooldown Reduction
+4Out of Combat Regen

Reduces the Cooldown of your abilities and items.

Transcendent Cooldown
2%
100%
Extra Spirit1
Extra Spirit

Extra Spirit

T1スピリット800
+10Spirit Power
Extra Spirit
2%
100%
Lifestrike3
Lifestrike

Lifestrike

T3バイタリティ3.2k
+16%Melee Damage
4sCooldown
-48%Move Speed
2.5sSlow Duration
120Heal on Melee Hit

Your Melee Attack applies Movement Slow and heals you for a percentage of the Melee Damage dealt plus a fixed amount.

This heal is 40% effective vs non-heroes.
Cooldown is 1.5x as long for Light Melee hits.

Lifestrike
2%
100%
Reactive Barrier2
Reactive Barrier

Reactive Barrier

T2バイタリティ1.6k
55sCooldown
10sDuration
325Barrier
+1.0Out of Combat Regen

Gain a Barrier when you are Stunned, Chained, Immobilized, Slept or Silenced.

Reactive Barrier
2%
0%
Mystic Vulnerability2
Mystic Vulnerability

Mystic Vulnerability

T2スピリット1.6k
7sDuration
+-8%Spirit Resist
+8%Spirit Resist

When an enemy takes spirit damage, they have their spirit resist reduced.

Mystic Vulnerability
2%
100%
Heroic Aura3
Heroic Aura

Heroic Aura

T3武器3.2k
22sCooldown
7sDuration
+26%Fire Rate
35mmRadius
アクティブ

Provides Bullet Resist to nearby friendly units.

Heroic Aura
2%
100%
Bullet Resilience3
Bullet Resilience

Bullet Resilience

T3バイタリティ3.2k
+30%Bullet Resist
+15%Bullet Resist
+3Out of Combat Regen

When below 50% health, gain additional Bullet Resist.

Bullet Resilience
2%
50%
Return Fire2
Return Fire

Return Fire

T2バイタリティ1.6k
23sCooldown
6.5sDuration
65%Bullet Damage Returned
25%Spirit Damage Returned
アクティブ

Automatically fire a bullet towards any attacker who damages you with their abilities or weapon.

Return Fire
2%
0%
101試合の最終ビルドに残ったアイテム